Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Stbt To Arvi Wardha Waigaon Ralegaon Ghatanji Parwa Mandwi Road Sh 267 Km 175/300 To 179/00, In Tq. Ghatanji Dist. Yavatmal.
Description
Improvement Stbt To Arvi Wardha Waigaon Ralegaon Ghatanji Parwa Mandwi Road Sh 267 Km 175/300 To 179/00, In Tq. Ghatanji Dist. Yavatmal.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_913745_13
Reference
Number
PWYC/PWD/YTL/01/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superitending Engineer P W Circle Yavatmal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 12, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.