Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open / Endoscopic Clip Applicator (V2),Open / Endoscopic Clip Applicator (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6497889 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Kbs gs-19(open space)
Kbs gs-19(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,70,302, emd rs.1,03,913, license period 6 years.
Read moreRpc layout gs-06(open space)
Rpc layout general stall-06(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.40,273, emd rs.24,574, license period 6 years.
Read moreShivajinagar bus station gs-01(open space)
Shivajinagar bus station gs-01(open space), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.65,975, emd rs.40,256, licensce period 6 years
Read moreKbs commercial space-open space( coffee shop)
Kbs-coffee shop, area-100sq.ft, mlf rs.2,72,251, emd rs.1,66,119, license period 6 years
Read moreVijaynagar ttmc open space (old davadosth place)
Vijaynagar ttmc-open space(old davadosth place), area-165 sq.ft, mlf rs.30,327, emd rs.23,131, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6)
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,48,548, emd rs.90,639, licesne period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs20(open space) pf-17 (c35-c36)
Kbs-gs20(open space) pf-17 (c35-c36), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.2,16,877, emd rs.1,32,332, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs30(open space) pf-06(b24-b25)
Kbs-gs30(open space) pf-06(b24-b25), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.93,254, emd rs.56,901, licesne period 6 years
Read moreKbs-gs26(open space) pf-08(b13-b14)
Kbs-gs26(open space) pf-08(b13-b14), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.88,881, emd rs.54,233, licesne period 6 years
Read moreKbs-gs13(open space) pf-22(d38-d39)
Kbs-gs13(open space) pf-22 (d38-d39), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.1,68,377, emd rs.1,02,738,license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type