Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv Line Parasari Kalan Ag Feeder Affected By Submergence Of Madiya Dam Complete Work With Material And Labour At Work Site
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv Line Parasari Kalan Ag Feeder Affected By Submergence Of Madiya Dam Complete Work With Material And Labour At Work Site
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_285447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1006/2023-24/Einc/Etendering/ dt.20-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 92962 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11kv line parasari kalan dl feeder affected by submergence of madiya dam, sagar complete work with material and labour at work site.
Shifting of 11kv line parasari kalan dl feeder affected by submergence of madiya dam, sagar complete work with material and labour at work site.
Read moreShifting of 11 kv dl and ag feeder including erection of 33/11 kv new substation (5mva- ptr) complete work with material and labour at village khejramafi affected by submergence of madiya dam.
Shifting of 11 kv dl and ag feeder including erection of 33/11 kv new substation (5mva- ptr) complete work with material and labour at village khejramafi affected by submergence of madiya dam.
Read moreShifting of 11kv ag line at narsinghgarh affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project complete work with material and labour at work site.
Shifting of 11kv ag line at narsinghgarh affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project complete work with material and labour at work site.
Read moreShifting of 11kv ag line at narsinghgarh affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project district complete work with material and labour at work site.
Shifting of 11kv ag line at narsinghgarh affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project district complete work with material and labour at work site.
Read moreConstruction of culverts to connect villages affected from mohanpura dam submergence with main road
Construction of culverts to connect villages affected from mohanpura dam submergence with main road
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line (ag feeder) due to submergence of gosikhurd dam back water at salebardi korambhi area, tah. dist. bhandara.
Shifting of 11 kv line (ag feeder) due to submergence of gosikhurd dam back water at salebardi korambhi area, tah. dist. bhandara.
Read moreShifting of 33kv line (kerwana feeder) affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project complete work with material and labour at work site
Shifting of 33kv line (kerwana feeder) affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project complete work with material and labour at work site
Read moreApproval of rehabilitation proposal for project affected peoples coming under submergence and dam allied works from division commissioner
Approval of rehabilitation proposal for project affected peoples coming under submergence and dam allied works from division commissioner
Read moreShifting of 11kv line near village kakalkhedi and padmayi affected by submergence of hanota irrigation project. complete work with material and labour.
Shifting of 11kv line near village kakalkhedi and padmayi affected by submergence of hanota irrigation project. complete work with material and labour.
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line sunhera feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11 kv line sunhera feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type