Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv Line Parasari Kalan Dl Feeder Affected By Submergence Of Madiya Dam, Sagar Complete Work With Material And Labour At Work Site.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv Line Parasari Kalan Dl Feeder Affected By Submergence Of Madiya Dam, Sagar Complete Work With Material And Labour At Work Site.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_285449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1006/2023-24/Einc/Etendering/ Dt.20-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11kv line parasari kalan ag feeder affected by submergence of madiya dam complete work with material and labour at work site
Shifting of 11kv line parasari kalan ag feeder affected by submergence of madiya dam complete work with material and labour at work site
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line hanipur dl feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11 kv line hanipur dl feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 11 kv dl and ag feeder including erection of 33/11 kv new substation (5mva- ptr) complete work with material and labour at village khejramafi affected by submergence of madiya dam.
Shifting of 11 kv dl and ag feeder including erection of 33/11 kv new substation (5mva- ptr) complete work with material and labour at village khejramafi affected by submergence of madiya dam.
Read moreShifting of 11kv line at narsinghgarh (motha dl) affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project complete work with material and labour at work site.
Shifting of 11kv line at narsinghgarh (motha dl) affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project complete work with material and labour at work site.
Read moreShifting of 11kv line at narsinghgarh (motha dl) affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project complete work with material and labour at work site.
Shifting of 11kv line at narsinghgarh (motha dl) affected by submergence of sitanagar medium irrigation project complete work with material and labour at work site.
Read moreShifting of 11kv line at village khejra (near begumganj) affected by submergence of madia irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Shifting of 11kv line at village khejra (near begumganj) affected by submergence of madia irrigation project district sagar (m.p.). complete work with material and drawing labour at work site as per g schedule and direction of engineer.-in charg
Read moreShifting of 11kv line at village koluwa (near begumganj) affected by submergence of madia irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Shifting of 11kv line at village koluwa (near begumganj) affected by submergence of madia irrigation project district sagar (m.p.). complete work with material and drawing labour at work site as per g schedule and direction of engineer in charge
Read moreShifting of 11 kv and lt line affected by submergence of hanota irrigation project district sagar complete work.
Shifting of 11 kv and lt line affected by submergence of hanota irrigation project district sagar complete work.
Read moreConstruction of culverts to connect villages affected from mohanpura dam submergence with main road
Construction of culverts to connect villages affected from mohanpura dam submergence with main road
Read moreShifting of 11kv line (kakalkhedi dl) at village jamuniya affected by construction of pump house no. 3 of hanota irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11kv line (kakalkhedi dl) at village jamuniya affected by construction of pump house no. 3 of hanota irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type