Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shifting Of 11 Kv Dl And Ag Feeder Including Erection Of 33/11 Kv New Substation (5 Mva Ptr) Complete Work With Material And Labour At Village Khejramafi Affected By Submergence Of Madiya Dam.
Description
Shifting Of 11 Kv Dl And Ag Feeder Including Erection Of 33/11 Kv New Substation (5 Mva Ptr) Complete Work With Material And Labour At Village Khejramafi Affected By Submergence Of Madiya Dam.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_WRD_294040_1
Reference
Number
1014/2023-24/Einc/Etendering/ dt.28-07-2023
Tender Fee 15000
EMD 4.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhopal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 08, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.