Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Tile Work At Ward 23 Avas Vikas Shankhya 3 From House No E.W.S 2844 To House To E.W.S. 2842 And House No E.W.S 2913 To House No E.W.S 2795 Via Ews 2827 At Kalyanpur Vidhan Shaba Kanpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Tile Work At Ward 23 Avas Vikas Shankhya 3 From House No E.W.S 2844 To House To E.W.S. 2842 And House No E.W.S 2913 To House No E.W.S 2795 Via Ews 2827 At Kalyanpur Vidhan Shaba Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_828569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
551/EE4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPSIC KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of interlocking tile foothpath work at ward -23 avas vikas shankhya -1 from house no 1 to house no 1/15 at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile foothpath work at ward -23 avas vikas shankhya -1 from house no 1 to house no 1/15 at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more3. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -19 j.p hospital t house of cb agrawal kalyanpur at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
3. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -19 j.p hospital t house of cb agrawal kalyanpur at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-17 balajipuram indra nagar back side orbit araji shankhya 1078 from house no 27 shree upendra singh chauhan to house of shree rajesh gupta kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-17 balajipuram indra nagar back side orbit araji shankhya 1078 from house no 27 shree upendra singh chauhan to house of shree rajesh gupta kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile at siddharth nagar gooba garden from house no 37 to house no 63 via house no 68 b to house no 66 b kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile at siddharth nagar gooba garden from house no 37 to house no 63 via house no 68 b to house no 66 b kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more3. construction of interlocking tile work zone -6 swarrop nagar from house no 7/199 shree digvijay to house of jeevani hospital at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
3. construction of interlocking tile work zone -6 swarrop nagar from house no 7/199 shree digvijay to house of jeevani hospital at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -35 lavkushpuram from of neetu yadav to house of saroj katiyar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -35 lavkushpuram from of neetu yadav to house of saroj katiyar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more5. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -17 758 baire uttam nagar house of shree avinash katiyar to house of jitendra kumar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
5. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -17 758 baire uttam nagar house of shree avinash katiyar to house of jitendra kumar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more2. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -17 758 baire uttam nagar house of shree avinash katiyar to house of jitendra kumar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
2. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -17 758 baire uttam nagar house of shree avinash katiyar to house of jitendra kumar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile at zone-6 ward 35 radhapuram gooba garden from house of shree vicky to house of shree hari kishore at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile at zone-6 ward 35 radhapuram gooba garden from house of shree vicky to house of shree hari kishore at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking work at zone -6 ward-54 income tax housing society vinayakpur from house of l.p singh house no 174 to munderi devi mandir kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking work at zone -6 ward-54 income tax housing society vinayakpur from house of l.p singh house no 174 to munderi devi mandir kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type