Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Tile At Ward 23 Avas Vikas Sankhya 3 At Ews 2797 To Ews 2804 Kalyanpur Vidhan Shaba Kanpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Tile At Ward 23 Avas Vikas Sankhya 3 At Ews 2797 To Ews 2804 Kalyanpur Vidhan Shaba Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1069618_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1110/EE4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951557 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of kriya ghar at avas vikas 3 panki naher ghat kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of kriya ghar at avas vikas 3 panki naher ghat kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile foothpath work at ward -23 avas vikas shankhya -1 from house no 1 to house no 1/15 at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile foothpath work at ward -23 avas vikas shankhya -1 from house no 1 to house no 1/15 at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more3. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -19 j.p hospital t house of cb agrawal kalyanpur at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
3. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -19 j.p hospital t house of cb agrawal kalyanpur at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreBeautification work of park infront of h.no j-517 awas vikas kalyanpur situated in zone-6.
Beautification work of park infront of h.no j-517 awas vikas kalyanpur situated in zone-6.
Read moreLaying of sewer line in front of maharana pratap eduction center awas vikas kalyanpur kanpur nagar.
Laying of sewer line in front of maharana pratap eduction center awas vikas kalyanpur kanpur nagar.
Read more4. construction of interlocking cross foothpath tile work at ward -17 naramau indira nagar new azad prk at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
4. construction of interlocking cross foothpath tile work at ward -17 naramau indira nagar new azad prk at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreCement soil satbilization work of 210.00 m situated near kesko sub station awas vikas kalyanpur kanpur nagar.
Cement soil satbilization work of 210.00 m situated near kesko sub station awas vikas kalyanpur kanpur nagar.
Read moreImprovement work of road and drain by interlocking tiles from ews-3347 to ews-3352 in ward-23 awas vikas under zone-6
Improvement work of road and drain by interlocking tiles from ews-3347 to ews-3352 in ward-23 awas vikas under zone-6&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of teen shed at zone-06 ward- 17 dayanand vihar indira nagar from ram chandra mission dhyan kendra kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of teen shed at zone-06 ward- 17 dayanand vihar indira nagar from ram chandra mission dhyan kendra kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type