Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5. Construction Of Interlocking Tile Work At Ward 17 758 Baire Uttam Nagar House Of Shree Avinash Katiyar To House Of Jitendra Kumar At Kalyanpur Vidhan Shaba Kanpur
|
| Description |
5. Construction Of Interlocking Tile Work At Ward 17 758 Baire Uttam Nagar House Of Shree Avinash Katiyar To House Of Jitendra Kumar At Kalyanpur Vidhan Shaba Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_816546_5 |
|
Reference Number |
268/EE4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPSIC KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -17 758 baire uttam nagar house of shree avinash katiyar to house of jitendra kumar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
2. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -17 758 baire uttam nagar house of shree avinash katiyar to house of jitendra kumar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -35 lavkushpuram from of neetu yadav to house of saroj katiyar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -35 lavkushpuram from of neetu yadav to house of saroj katiyar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more3. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -19 j.p hospital t house of cb agrawal kalyanpur at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
3. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -19 j.p hospital t house of cb agrawal kalyanpur at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreVidhan sabha bilhaur ke antargat baire crossing per swatantra sangram senani munsilal katiyar ki smriti me swagat dwar ka nirman karya
Vidhan sabha bilhaur ke antargat baire crossing per swatantra sangram senani munsilal katiyar ki smriti me swagat dwar ka nirman karya
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain at vidhan sabha kalyanpur indra nagar k gupta society virendra katiyar house to nem kumar house
Construction of interlocking road and drain at vidhan sabha kalyanpur indra nagar k gupta society virendra katiyar house to nem kumar house
Read more3. construction of interlocking tile work zone -6 swarrop nagar from house no 7/199 shree digvijay to house of jeevani hospital at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
3. construction of interlocking tile work zone -6 swarrop nagar from house no 7/199 shree digvijay to house of jeevani hospital at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile foothpath work at ward -23 avas vikas shankhya -1 from house no 1 to house no 1/15 at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile foothpath work at ward -23 avas vikas shankhya -1 from house no 1 to house no 1/15 at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile at siddharth nagar gooba garden from house no 37 to house no 63 via house no 68 b to house no 66 b kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile at siddharth nagar gooba garden from house no 37 to house no 63 via house no 68 b to house no 66 b kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile at zone-6 ward 35 radhapuram gooba garden from house of shree vicky to house of shree hari kishore at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile at zone-6 ward 35 radhapuram gooba garden from house of shree vicky to house of shree hari kishore at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type