Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor Of ( Bp Ref 9/16 To 9/18)of Bop Jaitpur Of 121 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gsp (Pb) (Length 500 Mtr B S Fence)
|
| Description |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor Of ( Bp Ref 9/16 To 9/18)of Bop Jaitpur Of 121 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gsp (Pb) (Length 500 Mtr B S Fence)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_771961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
135/FTR-PB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 79720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF GURDASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Read moreC/o 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (sh - ei and fans i/c service connection)
C/o 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (sh - ei and fans i/c service connection)
Read moreC/o 08 beded mahila barrack at bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
C/o 08 beded mahila barrack at bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/12 10/12) of bop kashibarwan paharipur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -70 mtr damage b s fence 180 mtr damaged barbed wire in aor of bop kashibarwan and 100 mtr le
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/12 10/12) of bop kashibarwan paharipur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -70 mtr damage b s fence 180 mtr damaged barbed wire in aor of bop kashibarwan and 100 mtr
Read moreConstruction of 48 nos toilet block near b s fence of 58 bn bsf and 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Construction of 48 nos toilet block near b s fence of 58 bn bsf and 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Read moreConstruction of 22 nos toilet block near bs fence of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (sh- electrical work).
Construction of 22 nos toilet block near bs fence of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (sh-electrical work).
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -7/12 to 8/m 6/17 ) of bop bamiyal new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length approx 350 mtr b s fence)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -7/12 to 8/m 6/17 ) of bop bamiyal new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length approx 350 mtr b s fence)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -11/15 to 11/17 and 17/01 to 17/2) of bop tash and bharial of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -11/15 to 11/17 and 17/01 to 17/2) of bop tash and bharial of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -17/04,17/11,19/15 and 22/13 to 22/14) of bop nikka, chountra and adhiyan of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -17/04,17/11,19/15 and 22/13 to 22/14) of bop nikka, chountra and adhiyan of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Read moreRepair/replacement of damaged border security fence patches in aor (bp ref-241/2 to 241/9) of bop bachitter of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar (pb) (length 50 mtr damage bs fence and 327 mtr damaged bs fence base)
Repair/replacement of damaged border security fence patches in aor (bp ref-241/2 to 241/9) of bop bachitter of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar (pb) (length 50 mtr damage bs fence and 327 mtr damaged bs fence base)
Read moreof your Industry type