Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Handiya Branch Canal Rd 12 To 21 Km In Distt Harda
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Handiya Branch Canal Rd 12 To 21 Km In Distt Harda
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_440026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_WRD_440026 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Timarni Distt. Harda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522533 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of handiya branch canal rd 21 to 33 km in distt harda
Repair and maintenance of handiya branch canal rd 21 to 33 km in distt harda
Read moreRepair and maintenance of handiya branch canal rd 0 to 12 km in distt harda
Repair and maintenance of handiya branch canal rd 0 to 12 km in distt harda
Read moreRepair of structures at rd 21 km to 33 km. of handiya branch canal system of tawa project in distt. harda
Repair of structures at rd 21 km to 33 km. of handiya branch canal system of tawa project in distt. harda
Read moreRepair work of handiya branch canal at rd 24240 m in distt harda
Repair work of handiya branch canal at rd 24240 m in distt harda
Read moreRepair of damaged lining at rd 21 km to 33 km of handiya branch canal system of tawa project in distt harda
Repair of damaged lining at rd 21 km to 33 km of handiya branch canal system of tawa project in distt harda
Read moreRepair of vrb and well syphon of charkheda dy at rd 6010 m of handiya branch canal in distt harda
Repair of vrb and well syphon of charkheda dy at rd 6010 m of handiya branch canal in distt. harda
Read moreRepair of canal bank of samardha dy and 3r minor of charkheda dy of handiya branch canal in distt harda
Repair of canal bank of samardha dy and 3r minor of charkheda dy of handiya branch canal in distt harda
Read moreRepair and renovation work police thana building handiya dist. harda
Repair and renovation work police thana building handiya dist. harda
Read moreRepair of damaged structures of main canal and minors/ subminors between rd 12.00 to 21.00 km of handiya branch canal system.
Repair of damaged structures of main canal and minors/ subminors between rd 12.00 to 21.00 km of handiya branch canal system.
Read moreof your Industry type