Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ten Class Room Building In Government Boys Higher Secondary School Under Nabard Assistance Ridf Xxviii Scheme For The Year 2022 2023 At Sathyamangalam In Erode District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ten Class Room Building In Government Boys Higher Secondary School Under Nabard Assistance Ridf Xxviii Scheme For The Year 2022 2023 At Sathyamangalam In Erode District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_359160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04 2023 24 B C AND M CIRCLE ED DT 04 08 23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional four class rooms building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at sathyamangalam in erode district
Construction of additional four class rooms building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at sathyamangalam in erode district
Read moreConstruction additional four class room building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district
Construction additional four class room building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district
Read moreConstruction of additional four class rooms building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district.
Construction additional four class room building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district
Read moreConstruction of additional four class rooms building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district.
Construction of additional four class rooms building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district.
Read moreConstruction of additional four class room building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district.
Construction of additional four class room building under nabard ridf xxviii in government boys higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district.
Read moreConstruction of additional nine class rooms building under nabard ridf xxviii in government girls higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district
Construction of additional nine class rooms building under nabard ridf xxviii in government girls higher secondary school at kavindapadi in erode district
Read moreConstruction of 10 class rooms in government boys higher secondary school under nabard ridf xxviii at singarapettai, uthangarai block in krishnagiri district
Construction of 10 class rooms in government boys higher secondary school under nabard ridf xxviii at singarapettai, uthangarai block in krishnagiri district
Read moreNabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of ten class room building in government higher secondary school under nabard assistance ridf xxviii scheme for the year 2022-23 at kadavur in krishnarayapuram block in karur district
Construction of ten class room building in government higher secondary school under nabard assistance ridf xxviii scheme for the year 2022-23 at kadavur in krishnarayapuram block in karur district
Read moreof your Industry type