Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Chikni To Bhukharighat Ratruwala Alyon Road Km 0/0 To 3/500 (Sh R.O.F.D And C/O 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/190, 0/440, 0/780 And 0/930). Sccp
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 10485-89 dated 16-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road to village bhalsi km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o 1 no. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 0/760 and p/l soling gr-i in km 0/0 to 1/00) under sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road from gharat simbal nallah to swana km 0/0 to 0/930
Formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide road and p/l kharanja stone soling in km 0/0 to 0/795
Read moreC/o link road to village nasrali km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh soling in km 1/00 to 3/00 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2/00 to 3/00) under sccp
C/o link road to village nasrali km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh soling in km 1/00 to 3/00 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2/00 to 3/00) under sccp
Read moreC/o mittian km 0/0 to 6/00 (sh c/o 900 mmdia hume pipe culvert in km 1/00 to 2/00) under sccp
.
Read moreC/o road from kawaj khad to manlog khurd harizan basti nisal tikkar, dharwala harizan basti jaghed to dalchhamb km 0/0 to 2/800 (sh c/o 900mm dia np-2 hpc and 3m slab culvert at various rds ) under sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road diggal pani ghat karol km 0/0 to 0/800 (sh c/o one nos. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at various rd 0/500)
.
Read moreC/o link road diggal pani ghat karol km 0/0 to 0/800 (sh c/o one nos. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at various rd 0/500)
.
Read moreC/o link road khaltu dhar chebri to tandli km 0/00 to 1/930
Sh c/o hpc 900 mm dia at rd 0/280&#x0d with wing wall, r/wall at rd 0/080 to 0/090 and&#x0d widening of road at rd 0/00 to 0/300
Read moreof your Industry type