Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sanarli Karsog Road Km. 0/00 To 3/330 (Sh Extension Of Existing 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/795)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sanarli Karsog Road Km. 0/00 To 3/330 (Sh Extension Of Existing 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/795)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_PWD_7454 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karsog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144853 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o intermediate road p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culverts,extension of hume pipe culvert,m/t,
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 3/275, 3/550, 4/095, 4/487 extension of hume pipe culvert at rd 0/240, 2/615, 2/845, 3/215, m/t, drain parapet
Read moreConstruction of culvert 900mm dia hume pipe near korua river
Construction of culvert 900mm dia hume pipe near korua river near tata vata ii at jagannathpur ii under bhaluka gram panchayat
Read moreC/o link road to village nasrali km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh soling in km 1/00 to 3/00 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2/00 to 3/00) under sccp
C/o link road to village nasrali km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh soling in km 1/00 to 3/00 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2/00 to 3/00) under sccp
Read moreC/o kothi to barota via gatore road km.0/0 to 4/00 (sh c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at r.d 0/260,0/540,0/900,1/300,2/350)
C/o kothi to barota via gatore road km.0/0 to 4/00 (sh c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at r.d 0/260,0/540,0/900,1/300,2/350)
Read moreExtension of double row hume pipe culvert
Extension of double row hume pipe culvert&#x0d for upstream and downstream at nayashar&#x0d dam junction ch 3900mtr state&#x0d highway no. 07 under sd-ii, cdiii,&#x0d apwd
Read moreC/o mittian km 0/0 to 6/00 (sh c/o 900 mmdia hume pipe culvert in km 1/00 to 2/00) under sccp
.
Read moreJob 8 construction of link road nagnoli to gsss nagnoli km 0-0 to 1-300 sub head 6.00m span culvert at rd 0-150 and hume pipe culvert 900mm dia under otmnp
Job 8 construction of link road nagnoli to gsss nagnoli km 0-0 to 1-300 sub head 6.00m span culvert at rd 0-150 and hume pipe culvert 900mm dia under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of road from cylinder godown village nayara to imla khad baralpur (karsog) km. 0/00 to 1/330 (sh- formation cutting, protection work, cross drainage work, drain and parapets in km. 0/00 to 1/330 under nabard ridf-xxix.
Construction of road from cylinder godown village nayara to imla khad baralpur (karsog) km. 0/00 to 1/330 (sh- formation cutting, protection work, cross drainage work, drain and parapets in km. 0/00 to 1/330 under nabard ridf-xxix.
Read moreConstruction of link road from nh-205 to village kattal bagheri km. 0/0 to 2/015 (sh- construction of 900mm dia hume pipe culverts at rd 0/120, 0/285, 0/525, 0/810, 0/870, 1/319, 1/750 and 1/795 and c/o of 6.00 meter span rcc slab culvert at rd 0/69
Construction of link road from nh-205 to village kattal bagheri km. 0/0 to 2/015 (sh- construction of 900mm dia hume pipe culverts at rd 0/120, 0/285, 0/525, 0/810, 0/870, 1/319, 1/750 and 1/795 and c/o of 6.00 meter span rcc slab culvert at rd 0/69
Read moreR r damage on manjwari kenchi to gurgur via gahichwari road sh c o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0 60
R r damage on manjwari kenchi to gurgur via gahichwari road sh c o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0 60
Read moreof your Industry type