Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catering Service (Duration Based) All Breakfast Morning High Tea Lunch Evening High Tea Dinner Br
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5046681 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreCatering service (duration based) - all breakfast morning high tea lunch evening high tea dinner br
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - breakfast morning high tea lunch evening high tea dinner; break
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - all; breakfast morning high tea lunch evening high tea dinner
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg nonveg; morning tea breakfast lunch evening tea dinner hot
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg; morning breakfast lunch snacks tea evening dinner; regular
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg; morning breakfast lunch snacks tea evening dinner; regular
Read more
of your Industry type