Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catering Service (Duration Based) All; Breakfast Morning High Tea Lunch Evening High Tea Dinner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4985117 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 03-06-2024 11:52:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 03-06-2024 10:44:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-06-2024 11:36:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KUSUM RAMCHARAN RAMSNEHI | 01-06-2024 14:16:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 03-06-2024 12:42:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES | 03-06-2024 10:05:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 03-06-2024 11:51:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 03-06-2024 09:59:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 03-06-2024 11:08:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-06-2024 11:49:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES | 03-06-2024 10:44:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | VKS TRADING | 29-05-2024 15:09:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreCatering service (duration based) - all breakfast morning high tea lunch evening high tea dinner br
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - all breakfast morning high tea lunch evening high tea dinner br
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - breakfast morning high tea lunch evening high tea dinner; break
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg nonveg; morning tea breakfast lunch evening tea dinner hot
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg; morning breakfast lunch snacks tea evening dinner; regular
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg; morning breakfast lunch snacks tea evening dinner; regular
Read more
of your Industry type