Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintainance Work For Kusal Bend To Jhaldungra Motor Road Constructed Under Pmgsy In Lamgarah Block Of Almora District.
|
| Description |
One Time Maintainance Work For Kusal Bend To Jhaldungra Motor Road Constructed Under Pmgsy In Lamgarah Block Of Almora District.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_94617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1083/Nivida dated 04/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jageshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111956 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time maintenance work of kunar bend-ghesh motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme, district chamoli.
Time maintenance work of kunar bend-ghesh motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme, district chamoli
Read moreOne time maintenance work of kunar bend-ghesh motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme, district chamoli
One time maintenance work of kunar bend-ghesh motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme, district chamoli
Read moreOne time maintenance work of kunar bend-ghesh motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme, district chamoli.
One time maintenance work of kunar bend-ghesh motor road constructed under pmgsy scheme, district chamoli.
Read moreOne time maintenance of thal munsyari to gini bend samkot motor road constructed by pmgsy dharchula (lenth 13.00 km.)
One time maintenance of thal munsyari to gini bend samkot motor road constructed by pmgsy dharchula (lenth 13.00 km.)
Read moreOne time maintenance work of pati maroli motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
One time maintenance work of pati maroli motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of khatikan goshni motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
One time maintenance work of khatikan goshni motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of pati maroli motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
One time maintenance work of pati maroli motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of khatikan goshni motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
One time maintenance work of khatikan goshni motor road constructed by pmgsy champawat.
Read moreRepair work of kakrighat to shitlakhet motor road suniyakot matela section km. 0.000 to 15.410 constructed under pmgsy in tarikhet block of someshwar constituency in district almora under one time maintainance
Repair work of kakrighat to shitlakhet motor road suniyakot matela section km. 0.000 to 15.410 constructed under pmgsy in tarikhet block of someshwar constituency in district almora under one time maintainance
Read moreMaintenance work of chupkote bend jamrari motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Maintenance work of chupkote bend jamrari motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type