Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintenance Work Of Basoli Pokhri Naidhol Motor Road Of Constituency Someshwar District Almora Transferred From Pmgsy In District Almora
|
| Description |
One Time Maintenance Work Of Basoli Pokhri Naidhol Motor Road Of Constituency Someshwar District Almora Transferred From Pmgsy In District Almora
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_70550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1192/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 26/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=84742 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
One time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
Read moreOne time maintenance work of sunauli mafi motor road from km.219 (basoli) of sh-37 of constituency almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora.
One time maintenance work of sunauli mafi motor road from km.219 (basoli) of sh-37 of constituency almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora.
Read moreOne time maintenance work of paparseli to balta motor road transferred from pmgsy in district and constituency almora
One-time maintenance work of paparseli to balta motor road transferred from pmgsy in district and constituency almora
Read moreOne time maintenance work of sunoli mafi from km.219basoli of sh-37 of constituency almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
One time maintenance work of sunoli mafi from km.219basoli of sh-37 of constituency almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
Read moreDamrikaran work in majkhali sunderkhal bituliya motor road under someshwar constituency in district almora
Damrikaran work in majkhali sunderkhal bituliya motor road under someshwar constituency in district almora
Read moreOne time maintenance work of chamtola papoli motor road in jageshwar constituency transffered from pmgsy in district almora
One time maintenance work of chamtola papoli motor road in jageshwar constituency transffered from pmgsy in district almora
Read moreDamarikaran work in badgal rautela to kafchon motor road constituency someshwar of district almora under state sector.
Damarikaran work in badgal rautela to kafchon motor road constituency someshwar of district almora under state sector.
Read moreConstruction of govindpur to dangikhola titarmuchchi querala motor road in someshwar constituency, district almora under cm ghosna
Construction of govindpur to dangikhola titarmuchchi querala motor road in someshwar constituency, district almora under cm ghosna
Read moreRepair work of kakrighat to shitlakhet motor road suniyakot matela section km. 0.000 to 15.410 constructed under pmgsy in tarikhet block of someshwar constituency in district almora under one time maintainance
Repair work of kakrighat to shitlakhet motor road suniyakot matela section km. 0.000 to 15.410 constructed under pmgsy in tarikhet block of someshwar constituency in district almora under one time maintainance
Read moreDamrikaran work of majkhali digoti to majethi motor road block dwarahat of someshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Damrikaran work of majkhali digoti to majethi motor road block dwarahat of someshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Read moreof your Industry type