Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Regarding Weigh Bridge Kotkapura
|
| Description |
Regarding Tender Of Weigh Bridge From 01 09 2024 To 31 08 2026 Of , Market Committee Kotkapura
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_125682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Regarding Weigh bridge Kotkapura |
| Tender Fee | 7732 |
| EMD | 46310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mc kotkapura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=255481 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreHiring a contractor regarding civil construction jobs during off season 2026 and during crushing season 2026-27
Hiring a contractor regarding civil construction jobs during off season 2026 and during crushing season 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreof your Industry type