Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spectra Paper A 4 75 Gsm,Spectra Paper 75 Gsm,Pencil Natraj,Pilot Pen V5,Fevicol 200 Gm,Brasso Dara
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3880742 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 02:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORE ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 13:34:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LANCERS STATIONERY STORE | - | 01-09-2023 12:33:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PANWAR CONSTRUCTION | - | 05-09-2023 20:52:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | STUDENT POINT | - | 31-08-2023 18:12:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STUDENT POINT(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Spectra Paper A 4 75 GSM,Spectra Paper 75 GSM,Pencil Natraj,Pilot Pen V5,Fevicol 200 gm,Brasso Dara | 46110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LANCERS STATIONERY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spectra Paper A 4 75 GSM,Spectra Paper 75 GSM,Pencil Natraj,Pilot Pen V5,Fevicol 200 gm,Brasso Dara | 47360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CORE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Spectra Paper A 4 75 GSM,Spectra Paper 75 GSM,Pencil Natraj,Pilot Pen V5,Fevicol 200 gm,Brasso Dara | 56100.00 | L3 |