Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Consultancy Services For Engineering For 4/6 Lane Expansion Of Nh966 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Consultants For The Role Of Consultant For Engineering (Cfe) For The 4 Or 6 Laning Of The Edathanattukara To Iringaullur Section Of National Highway 966 (Nh966) From Km. 61.440 To Km. 121.006 In The State Of Kerala, Under The Bharatmala Pariyojana In Ham (Hybrid Annuity Model) Mode. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 01, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 5000 Emd: Nil This Project Spans A Design Length Of 59.566 Km And Is Divided Into Civil Packages 3, 4, And 5. Interested Consultants Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Their Technical And Financial Capabilities, To Be Considered For This Significant Infrastructure Development. Keywords: Nhai, Consultancy Services, Engineering, Highway Expansion, Bharatmala Pariyojana, Ham, Nh966, Kerala, Infrastructure Development, Civil Packages, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Ie For 4 Or 6 Laning Of Edathanattukara To Iringaullur Section Of Nh966 From Km. 61.440 To Km.121.006 (Design Length 59.566 Km) (Civil Package 3 4 5) In The State Of Kerala In Ham Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana.
|
| Description |
Cs For Ie For 4 Or 6 Laning Of Edathanattukara To Iringaullur Section Of Nh966 From Km. 61.440 To Km.121.006 (Design Length 59.566 Km) (Civil Package 3 4 5) In The State Of Kerala In Ham Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2022_NHAI_132030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144372 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2022 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreCs for ie for 4/6 laning of marutharoad to edathanattukara section of nh966 from km. 0.000 to km.61.440 (design length 61.279 km) (civil package 1 n 2) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Cs for ie for 4/6 laning of marutharoad to edathanattukara section of nh966 from km. 0.000 to km.61.440 (design length 61.279 km) (civil package 1 n 2) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read moreRfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Rfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read more4 or 6 lanning of vazahayoor to iringaullur section of nh966 (greenfield icr34) from km.113.000 to km.121.006 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala
4 or 6 lanning of vazahayoor to iringaullur section of nh966 (greenfield icr34) from km.113.000 to km.121.006 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala
Read more4 or 6 laning of edathanattukara to karakkunnu section of nh966 from km. 61.440 to km. 87.930 (package 3) in the state of kerala on hybrid annuity mode
4 or 6 laning of edathanattukara to karakkunnu section of nh966 from km. 61.440 to km. 87.930 (package 3) in the state of kerala on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.107.000 to km. 139.900 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu. (package 2).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.107.000 to km. 139.900 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu. (package 2).
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreFour laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Four laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreFour laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Four laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Read moreof your Industry type