Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Consultancy Services Nh966 Marutharoad To Edathanattukara 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), Under The Aegis Of Bharatmala Pariyojana, Is Seeking A Qualified Consultant For The Engineering Services Required For The 4/6 Laning Of The Marutharoad To Edathanattukara Section Of Nh966, Spanning From Km. 0.000 To Km. 61.440 (Design Length 61.279 Km) In Kerala. This Project Is To Be Executed In Hybrid Annuity Mode (Ham). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 01, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 5000 Emd: Nil Interested Consultants Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Experience In Highway Projects, With A Focus On Design And Engineering Services. Comprehensive Bids Should Be Submitted, Detailing The Consultant's Qualifications, Methodology, And Financial Proposal. Keywords: Consultancy Services, Nhai, Bharatmala Pariyojana, Highway Laning, Engineering Services, Ham, Nh966, Marutharoad, Edathanattukara, Kerala, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Ie For 4/6 Laning Of Marutharoad To Edathanattukara Section Of Nh966 From Km. 0.000 To Km.61.440 (Design Length 61.279 Km) (Civil Package 1 N 2) In Kerala In Ham Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana.
|
| Description |
Cs For Ie For 4/6 Laning Of Marutharoad To Edathanattukara Section Of Nh966 From Km. 0.000 To Km.61.440 (Design Length 61.279 Km) (Civil Package 1 N 2) In Kerala In Ham Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2022_NHAI_138881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151726 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2022 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreCs for ie for 4 or 6 laning of edathanattukara to iringaullur section of nh966 from km. 61.440 to km.121.006 (design length 59.566 km) (civil package 3 4 5) in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Cs for ie for 4 or 6 laning of edathanattukara to iringaullur section of nh966 from km. 61.440 to km.121.006 (design length 59.566 km) (civil package 3 4 5) in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read moreRfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Rfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read more4 or 6 laning of edathanattukara to karakkunnu section of nh966 from km. 61.440 to km. 87.930 (package 3) in the state of kerala on hybrid annuity mode
4 or 6 laning of edathanattukara to karakkunnu section of nh966 from km. 61.440 to km. 87.930 (package 3) in the state of kerala on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIe services during onm period for four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/ existing km.185.00 of nh-65) to khammam (design km.31.800/ existing km.29.400) (design length 31.800 km) in the state of telangana under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Ie services during onm period for four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/ existing km.185.00 of nh-65) to khammam (design km.31.800/ existing km.29.400) (design length 31.800 km) in the state of telangana under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.107.000 to km. 139.900 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu. (package 2).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.107.000 to km. 139.900 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu. (package 2).
Read moreIe services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Ie services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreFour laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Four laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreof your Industry type