Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Based Toll Collection On Various Package Roads Of Ridcor, Ripl
|
| Description |
Manpower Based Toll Collection On Various Package Roads Of Ridcor, Ripl
|
| Organisation | RIDCOR Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RIDCO_453714_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT553 |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 12.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per bid document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=814703 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Toll plaza lighting works at various toll plazas situated on mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor/ripl
Toll plaza lighting works at various toll plazas situated on mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor/ripl
Read moreSelection of agency for manpower based toll collection on jhalawar to ujjain road developed by ridcor
Selection of agency for manpower based toll collection on jhalawar to ujjain road developed by ridcor
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 100ah 12 volt smf batteries at different toll plazas situated at mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor, ripl
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 100ah 12 volt smf batteries at different toll plazas situated at mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor, ripl
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 100ah 12 volt smf batteries at different toll plaza situated at mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor or ripl
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 100ah 12 volt smf batteries at different toll plaza situated at mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor or ripl
Read moreSelection of agency for providing manpower to collect user fee at toll plaza(s) along with incident management situated on various project roads developed by ridcor in rajasthan
Selection of agency for providing manpower to collect user fee at toll plaza(s) along with incident management situated on various project roads developed by ridcor in rajasthan
Read moreRate contract for annual maintenance of emergency call boxes (ecbs) along the mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor/ripl
Rate contract for annual maintenance of emergency call boxes (ecbs) along the mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor/ripl
Read moreRepair, refurbishment and annual maintenance of emergency call boxes (ecbs) along the mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor and ripl
Repair, refurbishment and annual maintenance of emergency call boxes (ecbs) along the mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor and ripl
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency call boxes (ecbs) and solar blinkers along the mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor and ripl
Annual maintenance of emergency call boxes (ecbs) and solar blinkers along the mega highways project roads in rajasthan developed by ridcor and ripl
Read moreConstruction of drain on both sides between km. 1.050 to km. 1.550 at village rarah on mathura to bharatpur ripl project road in rajasthan
Construction of drain on both sides between km. 1.050 to km. 1.550 at village rarah on mathura to bharatpur ripl project road in rajasthan
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Read moreof your Industry type