Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P22 Providing Fhtc And Distribution Line Of Oht To Street At Adipidithangi Village In Vilakkanenthal Panchayat
|
| Description |
P22 Providing Fhtc And Distribution Line Of Oht To Street At Adipidithangi Village In Vilakkanenthal Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_420572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/1446/2023 Date 05.02.2024 /22 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development officer (V.pt), Mudukulathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499986 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreP22providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at siruthalai village in siruthalai panchayat
P22providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at siruthalai village in siruthalai panchayat
Read moreP24providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at moolaikaraipatti village in vilakkanenthal panchayat
P24providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at moolaikaraipatti village in vilakkanenthal panchayat
Read moreP23providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kudumbankulam village in vilakkanenthal panchayat
P23providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kudumbankulam village in vilakkanenthal panchayat
Read moreP25providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at vellimaraikkan village in vilakkanenthal panchayat
P25providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at vellimaraikkan village in vilakkanenthal panchayat
Read moreP2providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kannankottakai village in athanakurichi panchayat
P2providing fhtc and distribution line of oht to street at kannankottakai village in athanakurichi panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type