Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Proposed Construction Of Precast / Prefabricated Boundary Wall At Sbfi Plots At Indore.
|
| Description |
Tender For Proposed Construction Of Precast / Prefabricated Boundary Wall At Sbfi Plots At Indore.
|
| Organisation | State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks |
| Tender Id | SP1-T-H-04012024-5064 |
|
Reference Number |
LHO/BHO/P and E/2023-24/08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LHO,Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreWork of precast boundary wall of open plots at scheme no.139 mr-10 indore
Work of precast boundary wall of open plots at scheme no.139 mr-10 indore&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of precast boundary wall of training hall at 15 bn. saf, indore
Construction of precast boundary wall of training hall at 15 bn. saf, indore
Read moreWork of precast boundary wall of open plots at scheme no. 140 sector-a and e
Work of precast boundary wall of open plots at scheme no. 140 sector-a and e
Read moreof your Industry type