Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gangadevi Sonkhas Road V.R.40 And C.D.Work Total Length 1.50 Km Tq. Kalamb Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gangadevi Sonkhas Road V.R.40 And C.D.Work Total Length 1.50 Km Tq. Kalamb Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_957634_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-10B/2023-2024/Retender |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tamba kotha road v.r.1 and c.d.work total length 4.00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to tamba kotha road v.r.1 and c.d.work total length 4.00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ichora kalamb babhulgaon road v.r.33 total length 3/700 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to ichora kalamb babhulgaon road v.r.33 total length 3/700 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to paloti antargaon road v.r.178 total length 2.00 km in part 0-00 to 1-00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to paloti antargaon road v.r.178 total length 2.00 km in part 0-00 to 1-00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to choundi khemkund road v.r.135 total length 4.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00 with c.d.work tq. ralegaon dist,yavatmal
Improvement to choundi khemkund road v.r.135 total length 4.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00 with c.d.work tq. ralegaon dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belori approach road v.r.164 total length 2.600 km in part km 1/600 to 2/600 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to belori approach road v.r.164 total length 2.600 km in part km 1/600 to 2/600 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belori approach road v.r.164 total length 2.600 km in part km 1/600 to 2/600 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to belori approach road v.r.164 total length 2.600 km in part km 1/600 to 2/600 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work on sakhi wadhona road (v.r.29) total length 2.00 km in part 0/400 tq.pandharkawada dist,yavatmal
Construction of c.d.work on sakhi wadhona road (v.r.29) total length 2.00 km in part 0/400 tq.pandharkawada dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chichbardi approach road to yavatmal badnera road v.r.37 total length 0/800 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to chichbardi approach road to yavatmal badnera road v.r.37 total length 0/800 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dorli approach road join to yavatmal road v.r.26 total length 1-50 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Construction of dorli approach road join to yavatmal road v.r.26 total length 1-50 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type