Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Belori Approach Road V.R.164 Total Length 2.600 Km In Part Km 1/600 To 2/600 Tq. Kalamb Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Belori Approach Road V.R.164 Total Length 2.600 Km In Part Km 1/600 To 2/600 Tq. Kalamb Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_957634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-10B/2023-2024/Retender |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreImprovement to belori approach road v.r.164 total length 2.600 km in part km 1/600 to 2/600 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to belori approach road v.r.164 total length 2.600 km in part km 1/600 to 2/600 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belori bustop belori road v.r.164 in km 0/00 to 2/00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to belori bustop belori road v.r.164 in km 0/00 to 2/00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ichora kalamb babhulgaon road v.r.33 total length 3/700 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to ichora kalamb babhulgaon road v.r.33 total length 3/700 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sakhi khu approach road join to m.d.r.47, v.r.100 total length 2.600 km in part 0/00 to 2/600 km tq. ralegaon dist,yavatmal
Improvement to sakhi khu approach road join to m.d.r.47, v.r.100 total length 2.600 km in part 0/00 to 2/600 km tq. ralegaon dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tamba kotha road v.r.1 and c.d.work total length 4.00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to tamba kotha road v.r.1 and c.d.work total length 4.00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreRepairs to belori umarpod road vr155 km 0/00 t0 3/700 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Repairs to belori umarpod road vr155 km 0/00 t0 3/700 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kalamb jodmoha road km 0/600 to 2/600 mdr-19 tal. kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to kalamb jodmoha road km 0/600 to 2/600 mdr-19 tal. kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type