Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Belori Approach Road V.R.164 Total Length 2.600 Km In Part Km 1/600 To 2/600 Tq. Kalamb Dist,Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Belori Approach Road V.R.164 Total Length 2.600 Km In Part Km 1/600 To 2/600 Tq. Kalamb Dist,Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_YAVAT_951404_1
Reference
Number
NIT-10B/2023-2024
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 22500
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1059 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.