Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Basu Majumder To The House Of Rajib Sarkar At Panpara Iv Under Akaipur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Basu Majumder To The House Of Rajib Sarkar At Panpara Iv Under Akaipur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864866_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AKAI/562 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 4309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANPARA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943034 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rajib sarkar house to mostafa sarkar house under hemkumari gp within haldibari ps
Construction of cc road from rajib sarkar house to mostafa sarkar house under hemkumari gp within haldibari ps
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of subash sarkar to house of nirod biswas at akaipur xx
Construction of cc road from house of subash sarkar to house of nirod biswas at akaipur xx
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of subash sarkar to house of nirod biswas at akaipur xx
Construction of cc road from house of subash sarkar to house of nirod biswas at akaipur xx
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from rajib sarkar house to giyas sk house under indrani village under indrani gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Construction of cc drain from rajib sarkar house to giyas sk house under indrani village under indrani gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near ho amal majumder to house of ramesh sarkar at ganganandapur
Construction of cc road from near ho amal majumder to house of ramesh sarkar at ganganandapur
Read moreContruction of ballah pilling near bhakta roy to ho manik sarkar at sansad akaipur xvi under akaipur gp
Contruction of ballah pilling near bhakta roy to ho manik sarkar at sansad akaipur xvi under akaipur gp
Read moreConstruction of ballah pilling near to bhakta roy to ho manik sarkar at sansad akaipur xvi under akaipur gp
Construction of ballah pilling near to bhakta roy to ho manik sarkar at sansad akaipur xvi under akaipur gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from basu das house towards arindam sarkar house under khandra gp sansad xviii activity code 110428872
Construction of pcc road from basu das house towards arindam sarkar house under khandra gp sansad xviii activity code 110428872
Read moreConstruction of cc road from akaipur gp road to surtopanisaha. 100mtr (akaipur gp) apas/01/095/51/0001
Construction of cc road from akaipur gp road to surtopanisaha. 100mtr&#x0d (akaipur gp)&#x0d apas/01/095/51/0001&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type