Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chhatari Atrauli Kasganj Road (Mh 105) In Km 22(450) 23 24 25 26(750) 27 28 29 30 31 32(840) Center Line Edge Line And Road Safety With Thermoplastic Paint Other Miscellaneous Works
|
| Description |
Chhatari Atrauli Kasganj Road (Mh 105) In Km 22(450) 23 24 25 26(750) 27 28 29 30 31 32(840) Center Line Edge Line And Road Safety With Thermoplastic Paint Other Miscellaneous Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALG_815075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2263-13A dt-07.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 2.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EE PD PWD ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of chhatari-atrauli kasganj road (sh-105) to kalyanagar road from km 23
Special repair of chhatari-atrauli kasganj road (sh-105) to kalyanagar road from km 23
Read moreImprovement work of black spot at chhatari atrauli kasganj sh-105 in ch. 57-72 village nagla in distt. kasganj
As per boq attached
Read moreBlack spot (bs code-up 8564) on tevathu in chainage 23.025 to 23.950 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road (sh-105)
Black spot (bs code-up 8564) on tevathu in chainage 23.025 to 23.950 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road (sh-105)
Read moreShort-term rectification work of black spots on chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (sh-105) under the provincial section, public works department in aligarh district
Short-term rectification work of black spots on chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (sh-105) under the provincial section, public works department in aligarh district
Read moreCorrective work on black spot at aureni dalatpur in ch 19 000 to 20 400 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road
Corrective work on black spot at aureni dalatpur in ch 19 000 to 20 400 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road
Read moreWork of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at karchhna jari road
Work of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at karchhna jari road
Read moreWork of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at vari janghai road (odr)
Work of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at vari janghai road (odr)
Read moreWork of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at varuna janghai durgaganj road
Work of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at varuna janghai durgaganj road
Read moreCentre line and edge line work from thermoplastic paint on dhanaura bypass road (city road)
Centre line and edge line work from thermoplastic paint on dhanaura bypass road (city road)
Read morePachokhra narkhi bartra marg ord thermoplastic centre line edge line and other road sefty work
Pachokhra narkhi bartra marg ord thermoplastic centre line edge line and other road sefty work
Read moreof your Industry type