Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Triceps Bar,Weightlifting Bar And Collars,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3685325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | Make : NA Model : ZIGZAG HANDLE | 04-08-2023 22:38:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | New Fitness Factory | Make : NA Model : FRTB-01 | 04-08-2023 13:31:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | omkara sports | Make : NA Model : FRTB-01 | 05-08-2023 11:44:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | passion shoppe | Make : vigour Model : VS/TB/01 | 12-08-2023 18:00:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SPORTS N FITNESS | Make : NA Model : FRTB-01 | 12-08-2023 19:02:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | STAR SPORTS | Make : vigour Model : VS/TB/01 | 12-08-2023 12:01:07 | N/A | Qualified |
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreRubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,weight lock,weightlifting bar and collars,r
Read more
Rubberized weight plates,weightlifting bar and collars,weight lock,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubb
Read more
Weightlifting bar and collars,weightlifting bar and collars,rubberized weight plates,rubberized wei
Read more
Rubberized weight plates,weightlifting bar and collars,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight p
Read more
Weightlifting bar and collars,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight p
Read more
of your Industry type