Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar And Collars,R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5031453 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : PUTEX Model : Golden Star Surgical Industries Pvt. Lmt. (RI-201) | 01-07-2024 09:09:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Dayal Traders | Make : HEXA Model : HEXA | 01-07-2024 08:05:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HARISH TRADERS | Make : NA Model : 5646464654654 | 27-06-2024 18:21:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KOXTANS Model : KOXTANS | 29-06-2024 11:45:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | New Fitness Factory | Make : MAXFIT N.J Model : NA | 29-06-2024 18:34:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | NEW IDEAL SPORTS & FITNESS | Make : NA Model : 20Kg Dumbblle | 30-06-2024 13:40:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | omkara sports | Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS 20RD | 29-06-2024 21:58:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | PODDAR ENGG WORK | Make : AVON Model : RCHD | 01-07-2024 09:58:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : Aerofit Model : AEROFIT DUMBBELL 20 KG | 30-06-2024 15:18:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : VIVA FITNESS Model : HD-20 | 17-06-2024 18:27:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | yadavtraders | Make : NA Model : 5646464654654 | 24-06-2024 09:51:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yadavtraders | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 23483.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HARISH TRADERS | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 25690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 26950.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 34350.00 | L4 |
| 5 | omkara sports | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 35129.00 | L5 |
| 6 | NEW IDEAL SPORTS & FITNESS | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 35600.00 | L6 |
| 7 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 38600.00 | L7 |
| 8 | SPORTS EMPORIUM | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 48800.00 | L8 |
| 9 | New Fitness Factory | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 51050.00 | L9 |
| 10 | PODDAR ENGG WORK | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 76620.00 | L10 |
| 11 | Dayal Traders | Item Categories : Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,Weight Lock,Weightlifting Bar and Collars,R | 95960.00 | L11 |
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreTriceps bar,weightlifting bar and collars,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubberized weight dumbbells,r
Read more
Rubberized weight plates,weightlifting bar and collars,weight lock,rubberized weight dumbbells,rubb
Read more
Weightlifting bar and collars,weightlifting bar and collars,rubberized weight plates,rubberized wei
Read more
Rubberized weight plates,weightlifting bar and collars,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight p
Read more
Weightlifting bar and collars,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight p
Read more
Weightlifting bar and collars,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight plates,rubberized weight p
Read more
of your Industry type