Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Of Singhpokharia To Jaintgarh Via Siringsia Jagannathpur Road (Mdr 181) From Km 27.00 To 59.66 Km (Total Length 33.66 Km) Under Road Division,Chaibasafor The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Irqp Of Singhpokharia To Jaintgarh Via Siringsia Jagannathpur Road (Mdr 181) From Km 27.00 To 59.66 Km (Total Length 33.66 Km) Under Road Division,Chaibasafor The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_104622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/CHAIBASA/2025-26/07 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 24.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST SINGHBHUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140712 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp work of jamdih in km 33 of singhpokharia jhinkpani serengsia jagannathpur jaintgarh to hatgamharia nh-75e via kendposi railway station (total length-7.68 km) under road division chaibasa for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of jamdih in km 33 of singhpokharia jhinkpani serengsia jagannathpur jaintgarh to hatgamharia nh-75e via kendposi railway station (total length-7.68 km) under road division chaibasa for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of jamdih in km 33 of singhpokharia jhinkpani serengsia jagannathpur jaintgarh to hatgamharia nh-75e via kendposi railway station (total length-7.68 km) under road division chaibasa for the year 2023-24.
Irqp work of jamdih in km 33 of singhpokharia jhinkpani serengsia jagannathpur jaintgarh to hatgamharia nh-75e via kendposi railway station (total length-7.68 km) under road division chaibasa for the year 2023-24.
Read moreIrqp work in sonahatu milan chowk mdr 28 road total length 23.122 km c.w. 5.5m
Irqp work in sonahatu milan chowk mdr 28 road total length 23.122 km c.w. 5.5m
Read moreIrqp work of kamdara to bero road mdr 034 from km 23.46 to km 51.125 total length 27.665 km
Irqp work of kamdara to bero road mdr 034 from km 23.46 to km 51.125 total length 27.665 km
Read moreIrqp work of dak bangla (mdr -209) road (total length- 0.615 km) under road division, godda
Irqp work of dak bangla&#x0d (mdr -209) road (total&#x0d length- 0.615 km) under&#x0d road division, godda
Read moreIrqp work of haldipokhar-kowali (mdr - 166 road total length-12.00 km for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of haldipokhar-kowali (mdr - 166 road total length-12.00 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of giridih-gandey-pandeydih road(mdr 089) from km 35.00 to km 42.58 (total length 7.580 km) for the year 2025-26
Irqp work of giridih-gandey-pandeydih road(mdr 089) from km 35.00 to km 42.58&#x0d (total length 7.580 km) for the year 2025-26
Read moreIrqp work of pataldih- deori- gawan- satgawan road (mdr-84) from km 0.00 to 30.567 km (total length 30.567 km) under road division, koderma
Irqp work of pataldih- deori- gawan- satgawan road (mdr-84) from km 0.00 to 30.567 km (total length 30.567 km) under road division, koderma
Read moreIrqp work of giridih-gandey-pandeydih road(mdr 089) from km 35.00 to km 42.58 (total length 7.580 km) for the year 2025-26
Irqp work of giridih-gandey-pandeydih road(mdr 089) from km 35.00 to km 42.58 (total length 7.580 km) for the year 2025-26
Read moreIrqp work of doranda-sankh-vendro-patna road mdr-114 from km 0.00 to 22.40 km total length 22.40 km under road division, koderma
Irqp work of doranda-sankh-vendro-patna road mdr-114 from km 0.00 to 22.40 km total length 22.40 km under road division, koderma
Read moreof your Industry type