Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Work Of Dak Bangla (Mdr 209) Road (Total Length 0.615 Km) Under Road Division, Godda
|
| Description |
Irqp Work Of Dak Bangla&Amp#X0d
(Mdr 209) Road (Total&Amp#X0d
Length 0.615 Km) Under&Amp#X0d
Road Division, Godda
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CECOM_113153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/GODDA/396/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakbangla Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152782 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division godda.
Irqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division godda.
Read moreIrqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division, godda
Irqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division, godda
Read moreIrqp work of nunajore- shahpur- beldiha- parsa road (total length- 14.650 km.) under road division godda
Irqp work of nunajore- shahpur- beldiha- parsa road (total length- 14.650 km.) under road division godda
Read moreIrqp work of nunajore- shahpur- beldiha- parsa road (total length- 14.650 km.) under road division godda
Irqp work of nunajore- shahpur- beldiha- parsa road (total length- 14.650 km.) under road division godda
Read moreIrqp work in sonahatu milan chowk mdr 28 road total length 23.122 km c.w. 5.5m
Irqp work in sonahatu milan chowk mdr 28 road total length 23.122 km c.w. 5.5m
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of nawadih (dak bangla) (mdr-73) - vendra - gomoh (laxmipur) road (total length 11.530 km) for the year 2023-24 under road division bokaro
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of nawadih (dak bangla) (mdr-73) - vendra - gomoh (laxmipur) road (total length 11.530 km) for the year 2023-24 under road division bokaro
Read moreIrqp work of haldipokhar-kowali (mdr - 166 road total length-12.00 km for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of haldipokhar-kowali (mdr - 166 road total length-12.00 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work of mirzachowki- boarijore- simra road from km 46.570 to 48.625 (total length- 2.055 km) under road division, godda.
Irqp/strengthening work of mirzachowki- boarijore- simra road from km 46.570 to 48.625 (total length- 2.055 km) under road division, godda.
Read moreIrqp of chakradharpur-toklo-kuchai road total length (22.17 k.m.)
Irqp of chakradharpur-toklo-kuchai road total length (22.17 k.m.)
Read moreIrqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Read moreof your Industry type