Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Tirora Bhambodi Dhadri Salebardi Khurkhudi To Nh 753 Road Mdr 49 Km 0/00 To 15/00 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Tirora Bhambodi Dhadri Salebardi Khurkhudi To Nh 753 Road Mdr 49 Km 0/00 To 15/00 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928328_13 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/AMC/04 of 01 to 29/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
st.bt. on dhadri salebardi bhambodi khurkhudi panjra road odr-2 km (mdr-49) 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. on dhadri salebardi bhambodi khurkhudi panjra road odr-2 km (mdr-49) 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreSt.bt. on dhadri salebardi bhambodi khurkhudi panjra road odr-2 km (mdr-49) 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia (second call).
St.bt. on dhadri salebardi bhambodi khurkhudi panjra road odr-2 km (mdr-49) 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia (second call).
Read moreSt.bt. to mundikota bhambodi road vr-114, km 0/000 to 3/500 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
St.bt. to mundikota bhambodi road vr-114, km 0/000 to 3/500 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Read morest.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to nh 753 to churdi chikhli bhivapur indora mangezari road mdr-57, km 0/00 to 17/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to nh 753 to churdi chikhli bhivapur indora mangezari road mdr-57, km 0/00 to 17/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to nh 753 to ghogra ghatkuroda chandori biroli mandavi mundipar to sh 360 road mdr-50 km 0/00 to 7/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to nh 753 to ghogra ghatkuroda chandori biroli mandavi mundipar to sh 360 road mdr-50 km 0/00 to 7/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read morestbt to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr-15, km 34/00 to 36/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
stbt to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr-15, km 34/00 to 36/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreStbt dhapewada atri boda sejgaon road odr-13 km 0/00 to 8/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Stbt dhapewada atri boda sejgaon road odr-13 km 0/00 to 8/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreNavezari nandalpar kodelohara road odr 21 (mdr-55) km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Navezari nandalpar kodelohara road odr 21 (mdr-55) km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type