Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St.Bt. On Dhadri Salebardi Bhambodi Khurkhudi Panjra Road Odr 2 Km (Mdr 49) 0/00 To 15/00 Tah. Tirora, Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
St.Bt. On Dhadri Salebardi Bhambodi Khurkhudi Panjra Road Odr 2 Km (Mdr 49) 0/00 To 15/00 Tah. Tirora, Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941739_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/09 of 03 to 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St.bt. on dhadri salebardi bhambodi khurkhudi panjra road odr-2 km (mdr-49) 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia (second call).
St.bt. on dhadri salebardi bhambodi khurkhudi panjra road odr-2 km (mdr-49) 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia (second call).
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to tirora bhambodi dhadri salebardi khurkhudi to nh 753 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to tirora bhambodi dhadri salebardi khurkhudi to nh 753 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read moreSt.bt. to mundikota bhambodi road vr-114, km 0/000 to 3/500 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
St.bt. to mundikota bhambodi road vr-114, km 0/000 to 3/500 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Read morest.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreSt.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 31/00 to 33/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia
St.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 31/00 to 33/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia
Read morest.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 33/00 to 35/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 33/00 to 35/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read morest.bt. to kindagipar gondmohadi sonrgaon berdipar road odr-10 ( new mdr 124), km 0/00 to 18/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to kindagipar gondmohadi sonrgaon berdipar road odr-10 ( new mdr 124), km 0/00 to 18/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read morest.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreSt.bt. to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 10/00 to 12/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia
St.bt. to bodalkasa indora ekodi dawaniwada to join kudwa ratnara road mdr-5 km 10/00 to 12/800 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreSt.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia (second call).
St.bt. to arjuni sawra pipariya bihariya karti khu marartola road odr-5 ( new mdr 51), km 0/00 to 19/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia (second call).
Read moreof your Industry type