Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Road Const. From Aralia Panchabati Road To Ekata Sangha Subash Palli And Other Adjacent Roads (L 0.39 Km) Under Amc Ward No. 26, 13 Pratapgarh Ac During The Year 2026 27
|
| Description |
Wbm, Pmc, Drain, Road Markings, Road Studs Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_72374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE-V/AGT/PWD/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48209 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73655 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road const. from bankumari-aralia road to aralia panchabati bazar via no muslimpara and other adjacent roads (l-0.51 km) under amc ward no. 28, 13-pratapgarh ac during the year 2026-27
Wbm, pmc, drain, road markings, road studs etc
Read moreMaintenance of road from ekata sangha to pal para l_700.00 mtr at aralia under ward no.26 during the year 2025-26
Rcc drain, patch soling, patch matelling, grouting, re-carpetting, and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road ing near from amc 26 ward office to unnayan sangha at subash palli at aralia l_800.00 mtr under ward no.26 during the year 2025-26
Rcc drain, patch soling, patch matelling, grouting, re-carpetting, and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from unnyan sangha at subash palli to santipara bazar (l-350.00 mtr) ii) khadi office road (l-340.00 mtr) in aralia under ward no.26 during the year 2025-26
Rcc drain, patch soling, patch matelling, grouting, re-carpetting, and other allied works
Read more1478/24-renovation work for pallikkandi azheekkal road,nainam palli drain kundungal pallikkandi road and adjacent roads in ew57 sector 6-general civil work
Road
Read moreMtc of road from subash nagar auto stand to katasewla chowmuhani and other adjacent roads under ward no. 42 during the year 2025-26
Patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, re-carpetting, mtc of road side drain, paver block etc
Read more1768/25 renovation of thali mahashiva kshthram subrahmanya kshethram road vettakkoru makan road kattu kandi edathil road cheriya chakkalathoppu parambu road ennappadam palli road glps parappil road raising and adjacent road footpath drainages-in ew 5
Road work
Read moreFdr_maintenance of road_ i) abhoynagar bazar to shantikami sangha via vaterinary hospital, ii) abhoynagar main road adjacent grill shop of partha pal via abhoynagar post office upto ward office no-11 and adjacent under construction sub_division_iii
Fdr_maintenance of road_ i) abhoynagar bazar to shantikami sangha via vaterinary hospital, ii) abhoynagar main road adjacent grill shop of partha pal via abhoynagar post office upto ward office no-11 and adjacent under construction sub_division_iii
Read morePr of road from nunat nagar school to patunagar palli unnayan sangha (l-1.50 km) during the year 2023- 24./sh wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of road from nunat nagar school to patunagar palli unnayan sangha (l-1.50 km) during the year 2023- 24./sh wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of road i road from subhashpally aghore police to old agartala road, l 0.510 km to old agartala main road via janapriya sangha ii road from aralia school to palpara l 0.38 km iii and also other roads under jurisdiction of central -vi sub-divisio
Mtc. of road i road from subhashpally aghore police to old agartala road, l 0.510 km to old agartala main road via janapriya sangha ii road from aralia school to palpara l 0.38 km iii and also other roads under jurisdiction of central -vi sub-divisio
Read moreof your Industry type