Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Unnyan Sangha At Subash Palli To Santipara Bazar (L 350.00 Mtr) Ii) Khadi Office Road (L 340.00 Mtr) In Aralia Under Ward No.26 During The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Rcc Drain, Patch Soling, Patch Matelling, Grouting, Re Carpetting, And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_64849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EE-V/AGT/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48502 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65978 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road ing near from amc 26 ward office to unnayan sangha at subash palli at aralia l_800.00 mtr under ward no.26 during the year 2025-26
Rcc drain, patch soling, patch matelling, grouting, re-carpetting, and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road const. from aralia-panchabati road to ekata sangha subash palli and other adjacent roads (l-0.39 km) under amc ward no. 26, 13-pratapgarh ac during the year 2026-27
Wbm, pmc, drain, road markings, road studs etc
Read moreMaintenance of road from ekata sangha to pal para l_700.00 mtr at aralia under ward no.26 during the year 2025-26
Rcc drain, patch soling, patch matelling, grouting, re-carpetting, and other allied works
Read moreImprovement of a.d nagar road no.3 (l-350.00 mtr) in ward no.39, 8-town bardowali constituency during the year 2025-26
Patch soling, patch wbm, grouting, bm, carpeting, rcc drain with cover slab etc
Read morePr of the pwd road from 1 ardd office to khowai champahour road via food godown l 350.00 mtr. 2 approach road of khowai zilla parishad l 200.00 mtr. 3 officetilla near i. s. office to khowai office tilla road hemanta mukharjee sarani l 450.00 mtr.
Works
Read moreImprovement and construction of the road from chowrangi to charipara adjacent to gopal goshai ashram(l 510.00 mtr) and tribeni sangha road extension (l 450 mtr) under amc ward no. 47
Sh patch soling, wbm, carpeting,rcc drain etc. under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25.
Read moreMtc. of road i road from subhashpally aghore police to old agartala road, l 0.510 km to old agartala main road via janapriya sangha ii road from aralia school to palpara l 0.38 km iii and also other roads under jurisdiction of central -vi sub-divisio
Mtc. of road i road from subhashpally aghore police to old agartala road, l 0.510 km to old agartala main road via janapriya sangha ii road from aralia school to palpara l 0.38 km iii and also other roads under jurisdiction of central -vi sub-divisio
Read moreMaintenance of drain from khowai udna road near f. p. shop to manipuri para l 350.00 mtr. under pwd khowai subdivision during the year 2025 26 sh pcc work brick work plastering work and rcc slab etc. gr i
Works
Read moreImprovement of road from chandrapur bazar to aralia bridge embankment road l 1200.00 mtr sh construction by gsb, wmm, bm, bc and retaining wall under ward no. 25 of amc under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024
Improvement of road from chandrapur bazar to aralia bridge embankment road l 1200.00 mtr sh construction by gsb, wmm, bm, bc and retaining wall under ward no. 25 of amc under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024
Read moreMtc. of road from ambedkar vidhyabhaban to khadi office l 2.10 km to old agartala main road via janapriya sangha and also other roads under jurisdiction of central -vi sub-division,pwd r b under amc ward no.27 for the year 2024-25
Mtc. of road from ambedkar vidhyabhaban to khadi office l 2.10 km to old agartala main road via janapriya sangha and also other roads under jurisdiction of central -vi sub-division,pwd r b under amc ward no.27 for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type