Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Natt Bari At Amc Ward No.26 North Aralia, Kathal Bagan Gopi Para Near Janapriya Yuva Sangha.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Natt Bari At Amc Ward No.26 North Aralia, Kathal Bagan Gopi Para Near Janapriya Yuva Sangha.
|
| Organisation | Mayor- Agartala Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SAMC_46819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIET06/Div-IV/AMC/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21899 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMC under ward no-26 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47582 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and improvement of road from prati prasad para to anuram para via kathal bagan and dak bunglow - surpara road to kc para under special assistance
Sh- wbm-iii, carpeting, paver block ,road side drain and protection wall etc.( l-4.20 k.m).
Read moreMaintenance of road from ekata sangha to pal para l_700.00 mtr at aralia under ward no.26 during the year 2025-26
Rcc drain, patch soling, patch matelling, grouting, re-carpetting, and other allied works
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump with pipe line near dori purba para yuva sangha of ranichak gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Installation of sub marsible pump with pipe line near dori purba para yuva sangha of ranichak gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection at fulia station para kali bari barowari sangha
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection at fulia station para kali bari barowari sangha
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection at fulia station para kali bari barowari sangha
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection at fulia station para kali bari barowari sangha
Read moreConstruction of cc road from tapashil para ganga mela to alok jana bagan bari at paschim kalapunja 5th sfc untied fund
Construction of cc road from tapashil para ganga mela to alok jana bagan bari at paschim kalapunja 5th sfc untied fund
Read moreConstruction of additional infrastructure of bagan bari jr. high school, khowchand para jr. high school and sukchand jr. high school within falakata block
Construction of additional infrastructure of bagan bari jr. high school, khowchand para jr. high school and sukchand jr. high school within falakata block.(acr,dining,toilet)
Read moreMtc. of road i road from subhashpally aghore police to old agartala road, l 0.510 km to old agartala main road via janapriya sangha ii road from aralia school to palpara l 0.38 km iii and also other roads under jurisdiction of central -vi sub-divisio
Mtc. of road i road from subhashpally aghore police to old agartala road, l 0.510 km to old agartala main road via janapriya sangha ii road from aralia school to palpara l 0.38 km iii and also other roads under jurisdiction of central -vi sub-divisio
Read moreFdr of road from bagan bari (near kanterjala rcc bridge) to bhaman ch para via rabi sadhu para under dukli sub division pwd(rnb) during the year 2024_25_sh streangthining of rcc slab culvert near the house of nakul debbarma at rabi sadhu para
Fdr of road from bagan bari (near kanterjala rcc bridge) to bhaman ch para via rabi sadhu para under dukli sub division pwd(rnb) during the year 2024_25_sh streangthining of rcc slab culvert near the house of nakul debbarma at rabi sadhu para
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lalit behara house to bagan bari at parasea munda para at sansad no - v parasea gp under 5th sfc untied sap-2023-24 3rd call
Construction of pcc road from lalit behara house to bagan bari at parasea munda para at sansad no - v parasea gp under 5th sfc untied sap-2023-24 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type