Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To Sh 92 To Usadi Road With Construction Of Cd Works Vr 47 In Km. 0.00 To 1.00 Tal.Murud Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthening To Sh 92 To Usadi Road With Construction Of Cd Works Vr 47 In Km. 0.00 To 1.00 Tal.Murud Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1062167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 03 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 3645/2024/9 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853972 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr 21 in km.0.00 to 0.700 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr 21 in km.0.00 to 0.700 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to savroli vetalwadi road vr 18 in km.0.00 to 0.800 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening and black topping to savroli vetalwadi road vr 18 in km.0.00 to 0.800 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening to msh-4 to talwade road with construction of cd works vr-121 in km. 0/00 to 1/200, tal.murud, dist.raigad
Strengthening to msh-4 to talwade road with construction of cd works vr-121 in km. 0/00 to 1/200, tal.murud, dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr 30 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr 30 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs a.m.c. to murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.in km.0.00 to 15.00 in tal.murud,dist.raigad
Annual maintenance and repairs a.m.c. to murud shighre garambi road m.d.r.in km.0.00 to 15.00 in tal.murud,dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of mandwa marwadi road to join mdr 47 vr no 118 ch 0.00 to 1.00 ta hingna
Construction of mandwa marwadi road to join mdr 47 vr no 118 ch 0.00 to 1.00 ta hingna
Read moreStrengthening to mahalunge to dakeli approach road with cd works vr 32 in km. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. murud, dist.raigad
Strengthening to mahalunge to dakeli approach road with cd works vr 32 in km. 0.00 to 1.600 tal. murud, dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of wbm mandwa marwadi road joining mdr 47 vr no 118 ch 0.00 to 1.00 ta hingna
Construction of wbm mandwa marwadi road joining mdr 47 vr no 118 ch 0.00 to 1.00 ta hingna
Read morestrengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr-21 in km.0/00 to 0/700 tal.murud, dist.raigad
strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr-21 in km.0/00 to 0/700 tal.murud, dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to kakalghar to chinchghar road vr 111 in km. 0.00 to 0.600 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to kakalghar to chinchghar road vr 111 in km. 0.00 to 0.600 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type