Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Chikani Approch Road Vr 21 In Km.0/00 To 0/700 Tal.Murud, Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Chikani Approch Road Vr 21 In Km.0/00 To 0/700 Tal.Murud, Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 32 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 5498/2023/2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr 21 in km.0.00 to 0.700 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr 21 in km.0.00 to 0.700 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to savroli vetalwadi road vr 18 in km.0.00 to 0.800 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening and black topping to savroli vetalwadi road vr 18 in km.0.00 to 0.800 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read morestrengthening and black topping to kashid approach road vr-74 in km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
strengthening and black topping to kashid approach road vr-74 in km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to andoshi approach road vr-13 in km. 0/00 to 0/500 tal. alibag, dist.raigad
Strengthening and black topping to andoshi approach road vr-13 in km. 0/00 to 0/500 tal. alibag, dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening to msh-4 to talwade road with construction of cd works vr-121 in km. 0/00 to 1/200, tal.murud, dist.raigad
Strengthening to msh-4 to talwade road with construction of cd works vr-121 in km. 0/00 to 1/200, tal.murud, dist.raigad
Read morestrengthening and black topping to sh-92 to chorde gaonbunder road vr-63 in km. 0/000 to 1/400 tal.murud, dist. raigad
strengthening and black topping to sh-92 to chorde gaonbunder road vr-63 in km. 0/000 to 1/400 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh-4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr-113 in km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr-113 in km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read moreStengthening and black topping to kune approach road vr-21 in km 0/00 to 0/700 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Stengthening and black topping to kune approach road vr-21 in km 0/00 to 0/700 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to kakalghar to chinchghar road vr 111 in km. 0.00 to 0.600 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to kakalghar to chinchghar road vr 111 in km. 0.00 to 0.600 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type