Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To Msh 4 To Talwade Road With Construction Of Cd Works Vr 121 In Km. 0/00 To 1/200, Tal.Murud, Dist.Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthening To Msh 4 To Talwade Road With Construction Of Cd Works Vr 121 In Km. 0/00 To 1/200, Tal.Murud, Dist.Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1001864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 49 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 525/2024/10 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751507 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr-21 in km.0/00 to 0/700 tal.murud, dist.raigad
strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr-21 in km.0/00 to 0/700 tal.murud, dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening to sh 92 to usadi road with construction of cd works vr 47 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening to sh 92 to usadi road with construction of cd works vr 47 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh-4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr-113 in km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr-113 in km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening to msh-4 to kharamboli approach road vr-40 in km. 0/00 to 0/250, tal. murud, dist.raigad
Strengthening to msh-4 to kharamboli approach road vr-40 in km. 0/00 to 0/250, tal. murud, dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr- 30 in km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr- 30 in km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr 21 in km.0.00 to 0.700 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr 21 in km.0.00 to 0.700 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to savroli vetalwadi road vr 18 in km.0.00 to 0.800 tal.murud dist.raigad
Strengthening and black topping to savroli vetalwadi road vr 18 in km.0.00 to 0.800 tal.murud dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening to msh 4 to kharamboli approach road vr 40 in km. 0.00 to 0.250 tal. murud dist.raigad
Strengthening to msh 4 to kharamboli approach road vr 40 in km. 0.00 to 0.250 tal. murud dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening to telavade to kharbhumi bunder road with construction of cd works vr-37 in km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. murud dist.raigad
Strengthening to telavade to kharbhumi bunder road with construction of cd works vr-37 in km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. murud dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening to telavade to takyachi katkarwadi road with construction of cd works vr-90 in km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. murud, dist.raigad
Strengthening to telavade to takyachi katkarwadi road with construction of cd works vr-90 in km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. murud, dist.raigad
Read moreof your Industry type