Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Aaghar Kh Odr 54 Vake Nandgaon Bk Nimbole Taluka Border And C D Work 288 Tal Malegaon
|
| Description |
Impr Aaghar Kh Odr 54 Vake Nandgaon Bk Nimbole Taluka Border And C D Work 288 Tal Malegaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1147658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn09wono67 II |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | malegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997746 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nibole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Impr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nibole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Read moreConst bridge and cd work at parsul river aaghar kh mdr 54 wake nandgaon bk nimbole taluka border road odr 228 ch 3/00, 14/00 tal malegaon
Const bridge and cd work at parsul river aaghar kh mdr 54 wake nandgaon bk nimbole taluka border road odr 228 ch 3/00, 14/00 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Impr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Read moreImpr dabhadi to aaghar bk road sh 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Impr dabhadi to aaghar bk road sh 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr patne harsul river to aaghar bk (dambrikaran to jitu khairnar farm) 750 mtr vr 264 tal malegaon
Impr patne harsul river to aaghar bk (dambrikaran to jitu khairnar farm) 750 mtr vr 264 tal malegaon
Read more1) bangaon bk to wadali kh bhauri tal border taluka nandgaon
1) bangaon bk to wadali kh bhauri tal border taluka nandgaon
Read moreConcrete jodrasta shri siddheswar devasthan at aaghar bk tal malegaon
Concrete jodrasta shri siddheswar devasthan at aaghar bk tal malegaon
Read moreImpr kajwade to taluka border malgaon road vr 15 tal malegaon
Impr kajwade to taluka border malgaon road&#x0d vr 15 taluka malegaon
Read moreImpr. odr 114 to naon to naon kh khayade khayade navekhayade gilane 7/00 to 9/00 road tal malegaon
Impr. odr 114 to naon to naon kh khayade khayade navekhayade gilane 7/00 to 9/00 road tal malegaon
Read moreImprovement of fubgaon waie to district border at ch 0/00 to 1/00 vr 54 tq nandgaon kh
Improvement of fubgaon waie to district border at ch 0/00 to 1/00 vr 54 tq nandgaon kh
Read moreof your Industry type