Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concrete Jodrasta Shri Siddheswar Devasthan At Aaghar Bk Tal Malegaon
|
| Description |
Concrete Jodrasta Shri Siddheswar Devasthan At Aaghar Bk Tal Malegaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_993822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 23-2024 tn10wono06 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | malegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736808 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConst sabhamandap at shri vaijanath maharaj mandir devghat devasthan tal malegaon
Const sabhamandap at shri vaijanath maharaj mandir devghat devasthan tal malegaon
Read moreImpr dabhadi to aaghar bk road sh 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Impr dabhadi to aaghar bk road sh 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Read moreConst sabhamandap vidndyawasini devasthan at karanjgavhan tal malegaon
Const sabhamandap vidndyawasini devasthan at karanjgavhan tal malegaon
Read moreImpr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nimbole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Impr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nimbole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr patne harsul river to aaghar bk (dambrikaran to jitu khairnar farm) 750 mtr vr 264 tal malegaon
Impr patne harsul river to aaghar bk (dambrikaran to jitu khairnar farm) 750 mtr vr 264 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nibole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Impr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nibole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Read moreConst concrete road at shri khanderao maharaj mandir chandanpuri tal malegaon
Const concrete road at shri khanderao maharaj mandir chandanpuri tal malegaon
Read moreVarhane jwardi bk-yesgaon bk road tal malegaon
Varhane jwardi bk-yesgaon bk road tal malegaon
Read moreImpr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Impr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Read moreof your Industry type