Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing 01 No Sel Vehicle With Driver For Assistant Engineer Ii E400kv Substation Div Agra South
Description
Providing 01 No Sel Vehicle With Driver For Assistant Engineer Ii E400kv Substation Div Agra South
Organisation UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPTCL_950050_1
Reference
Number
T-10/E_400KV_Agra_South/24-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place providing 01 No sel vehicle with driver for Ass
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1647712

Start Date August 28, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 12/09/2024

Expired 720 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.