Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
For Work Of Providing 01 No Sel Vehicle With Driver For Executive Engineer E400kv Substation Division Agra South For 08 Month
Description
For Work Of Providing 01 No Sel Vehicle With Driver For Executive Engineer E400kv Substation Division Agra South For 08 Month
Organisation UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPTCL_917495_1
Reference
Number
T-15/E_400KV_Agra_South/23-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place For work of providing 01 No sel vehicle with dr
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1585746

Start Date March 15, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 28/03/2024

Expired 888 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.