Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Pressure Water Jet Cleaning Of Condenser Tubes During Upcoming Overhauling Of Unit5 215 Mw At Btps.
|
| Description |
High Pressure Water Jet Cleaning Of Condenser Tubes During Upcoming Overhauling Of Unit5 215 Mw At Btps.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPDC_554839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPDCL/BTPS/NIT/E2289/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Administrative Building, BTPS, Hooghly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
High pressure water jet cleaning of all condenser tubes of unit 2 60 mw during oh at btps
High pressure water jet cleaning of all condenser tubes of unit 2 60 mw during oh at btps
Read moreCustom bid for services - high pressure water jet cleaning of condenser tubes for btps1x500 mw
Read more
Custom bid for services - high pressure hydro jet cleaning of condenser tubes for unit7 500 mw mtps
Read more
Custom bid for services - high pressure hydro jet cleaning of condenser tubes for unit7 500 mw mtps
Read more
Custom bid for services - high pressure hydro jet cleaning of condenser tubes of unit1 500 mw ktps
Read more
Custom bid for services - high pressure hydro jet cleaning of condenser tubes of unit1 500 mw ktps
Read more
Cleaning, de-scaling of entire condenser tubes of turbine, 2x660 mw ctps obra through high pressure water jet method
Cleaning, de-scaling of entire condenser tubes of turbine, 2x660 mw ctps obra through high pressure water jet method
Read moreOverhauling of cw and rcw pump during upcoming overhauling of unit 5 (215 mw)
Overhauling of cw and rcw pump during upcoming overhauling of unit 5 (215 mw)&#x0d
Read moreOverhauling of cw and rcw pump during upcoming overhauling of unit 5 (215 mw)
Overhauling of cw and rcw pump during upcoming overhauling of unit 5 (215 mw)
Read moreof your Industry type