Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr. No.66/24, Mele Kozhiparambu Sathyanpadi Choorapoyil Road Retarring Ward 11
|
| Description |
Pr. No.66/24, Mele Kozhiparambu Sathyanpadi Choorapoyil Road Retarring Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638363_6 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvali Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971309 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreImp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read morePr no 302 - 23-24 retarring of kozhiparambu road retarring ward 24
Pr no 302 - 23-24 retarring of kozhiparambu road retarring ward 24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.122/24, choorapoyil farm road concrete ward 11
Annual plan-2023-24, thiruvali grama panchayat, pr. no.122/24, choorapoyil farm road concrete ward 11
Read more66/24-25 nadathara gp thirumanamkunnu thekke road retarring ward 11
66/24-25 nadathara gp thirumanamkunnu thekke road retarring ward 11
Read morePr.no.296/24, kottola mele kaithayil road retarring in ward 2
Pr.no.296/24, kottola mele kaithayil road retarring in ward 2
Read morePr. no.272/24, ambalappadi choorappoyil farm road retarring in ward 11
Pr. no.272/24, ambalappadi choorappoyil farm road retarring in ward 11
Read morepr. no.257/24, chellithodu kayattam pottalakkunnu road retarring and kanhirathinkalli anakkamkunnu road retarring in ward 11
pr. no.257/24, chellithodu kayattam pottalakkunnu road retarring and kanhirathinkalli anakkamkunnu road retarring in ward 11
Read more66/23-24 retarring works to puliyanikunnu indamkunnu road in ward 11 in varandarappilly gp
66/23-24 retarring works to puliyanikunnu indamkunnu road in ward 11 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type