Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp.Proj.No.123/24 Thodeekkalam Ration Peedika School Road Retarring.Ch 0/000 To 0/200 Km And Ch 0/500 To 0/890 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp.Proj.No.123/24 Thodeekkalam Ration Peedika School Road Retarring.Ch 0/000 To 0/200 Km And Ch 0/500 To 0/890 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599604_16 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/CPBA |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittariparamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.42/24-sathram areekkara 14th mile road retarring.ch 0/000 to 0/244km-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.42/24-sathram areekkara 14th mile road retarring.ch 0/000 to 0/244km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.127/24-thodeekkalam pallikkad road tarring.ch 0/115 to 0/243km-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.127/24-thodeekkalam pallikkad road tarring.ch 0/115 to 0/243km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.40/24-kuyyalatt mudappathur road retarring.ch 0/540 to 0/817km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.40/24-kuyyalatt mudappathur road retarring.ch 0/540 to 0/817km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.39/24-janakeeya mandiram kakkottil road retarring.ch 0/236 to 0/458km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.39/24-janakeeya mandiram kakkottil road retarring.ch 0/236 to 0/458km-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.151/24-thenkad kalachery road retarring.ch 0/000 to 0/274km-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.151/24-thenkad kalachery road retarring.ch 0/000 to 0/274km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.124/24-koyyattil kedichal road tarring.ch 0/000 to 0/077km-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.124/24-koyyattil kedichal road tarring.ch 0/000 to 0/077km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no 34/24-chundayil ammaramb road retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/273km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no 34/24-chundayil ammaramb road retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/273km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.36/24-mannanthara ems road retarring. b/w ch 0/000 and 0/355km -general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.36/24-mannanthara ems road retarring. b/w ch 0/000 and 0/355km -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.66/24-kavinmoola puthiyedath njalil road widening retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/245km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.66/24-kavinmoola puthiyedath njalil road widening retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/245km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.35/24-inchimotta anganavadi kurunthrottumchal road retarring.ch 0/000 to 0/070km and 0/139 to 0/396km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.35/24-inchimotta anganavadi kurunthrottumchal road retarring.ch 0/000 to 0/070km and 0/139 to 0/396km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type