Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp.Proj.No.66/24 Kavinmoola Puthiyedath Njalil Road Widening Retarring. Ch 0/000 To 0/245 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp.Proj.No.66/24 Kavinmoola Puthiyedath Njalil Road Widening Retarring. Ch 0/000 To 0/245 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599604_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/CPBA |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittariparamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.52/24-sathram kuyyancherichal road retarring .ch 0/480 to 0/636km-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.52/24-sathram kuyyancherichal road retarring .ch 0/480 to 0/636km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no 34/24-chundayil ammaramb road retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/273km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no 34/24-chundayil ammaramb road retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/273km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.36/24-mannanthara ems road retarring. b/w ch 0/000 and 0/355km -general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.36/24-mannanthara ems road retarring. b/w ch 0/000 and 0/355km -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.68/24-12th mile kariyil road retarring .b/w ch 0/327 to 0/676 km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.68/24-12th mile kariyil road retarring .b/w ch 0/327 to 0/676 km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.67/24-vattoli mudappathur road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/135km and ch 0/360 to 0/700km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.67/24-vattoli mudappathur road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/135km and ch 0/360 to 0/700km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.65/24-idumba kottara road retarring. b/w ch 0/583 and 1/365km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.65/24-idumba kottara road retarring. b/w ch 0/583 and 1/365km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.63/24-vattoli aringottumkandi paniya colony modoli road retarring. b/w ch 0/000 and 0/980km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.63/24-vattoli aringottumkandi paniya colony modoli road retarring. b/w ch 0/000 and 0/980km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.38/24-poovathin keezhil parasoor road retarring. b/w ch 0/535 and 1/212km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.38/24-poovathin keezhil parasoor road retarring. b/w ch 0/535 and 1/212km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.40/24-kuyyalatt mudappathur road retarring.ch 0/540 to 0/817km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.40/24-kuyyalatt mudappathur road retarring.ch 0/540 to 0/817km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.127/24-thodeekkalam pallikkad road tarring.ch 0/115 to 0/243km-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.127/24-thodeekkalam pallikkad road tarring.ch 0/115 to 0/243km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type