Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp.Proj.No.124/24 Koyyattil Kedichal Road Tarring.Ch 0/000 To 0/077 Km General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp.Proj.No.124/24 Koyyattil Kedichal Road Tarring.Ch 0/000 To 0/077 Km General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_599604_17
Reference
Number
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/CPBA
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6330
Tender Value -
Place Chittariparamba GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 07, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.